Les Seyuus
Apis
Haruka Koga (H2)
Masami Suzuki    
 
Arlong
Dryden (Escaflowne)
Juurouta Kosugi    
 
Buddle
Gan Forr (One Piece TV)
Dr. Kitaguchi (Irresponsible Captain Tylor TV)
Jouji Yanami    
 
Buggy le Clown
Yattran (Harlock Saga OAV)
Yotsuya (Maison Ikkoku TV)
Shiba Shigeo (Patlabor)
Kazuma Kuwabara (Yu Yu Hakusho)
Shigeru Chiba    
 
Chew
Shiro Mibu (Soul Taker)
Vash the Stampede (Trigun)
Masaya Onosaka    
 
Dragon
Fuhrer King Bradrey (Full Metal Alchemist)
Sarutobi (Naruto)
Hidekatsu Shibata    
 
Fullbody
Itachi Uchiha (Naruto)
Seiji Hayami (Re: Cutie Honey)
Hideo Ishikawa    
 
Gaimon
Tooru Oohira    
 
Hatchan
Eneru (One Piece)
Griffith (Berserk)
Alex Row (Last Exile)
Toshiyuki Morikawa    
 
Hermep
Kurita Ryoukan (Eyeshield 21)
Kouichi Nagano    
 
Jango
Mr 2 alias Bon Clay(One Piece TV)
Francky(One Piece TV)
Bunshichi Tawara(Tenjo Tenge TV)
Dark Schneider (Bastard!! OAV)
Kazuki Yao    
 
Johnny
Donquixote Doflamingo (One Piece)
Gedatsu (One Piece)
Greg Gates (Area 88)
Masaya Takatsuka    
 
Kaya
Miki Koishikawa(Marmalade Boy)
Mariko Kouda    
 
Kobby
Eclipse (Kiddy Grade)
Megumi Takani (Rurouni Kenshin TV)
Mika Doi    
 
Kuina
Machiko Toyoshima    
 
Kuro
Cygnus Hyouga (Saint Seya TV)
Robert De Vice (Silent Mobius)
Kouichi Hashimoto    
 
Kuroobi
Makabe (Speed Grapher)
Shinichi Maki (Slam Dunk)
Hisao Egawa    
 
Makino
Yoshiko Fujisawa (Captain Tsubasa)
Makiko Ohmoto    
 
Mohji
Gustav Tanherm (Area 88)
Fukajirô Shirogane (Kaze no Yojimbo)
Rou (Tokyo Underground)
Shigenori Sôya    
 
Monkey D Luffy
Pazu (Chateau dans le ciel)
Krilin (Dragon Ball Z)
Mayumi Tanaka    
 
Morgan
Jusup (Armitage III)
Dice Quaid (Blue Gender)
Crocodine (Dragon Quest)
Captain Blue (Viewtiful Joe)
Banjou Ginga    
 
Nami
Belldandy (Adventures of Mini-Goddess TV)
Mai Shibamura (Gunparade March TV)
Akemi Okamura    
 
Père de Kuina
Jet Black (Cowboy Bebop)
Kogoro Hachisuka (Gad Guard)
Admiral Red (Submarine 707R)
Unshou Ishizuka    
 
Roronoa Zoro
Mugen (Samurai Champloo TV)
Iruga (Ragnarok The Animation TV)
Kazuya Nakai    
 
Sanji
George Kodama (Kaze no Yojimbo)
Sha Gojyo (Saiyuki)
Hiroaki Hirata    
 
Shanks le Roux
Brian J. Mason (Bubblegum Crisis)
Shuuichi Ikeda    
 
Smoker
Miguel(Macross 7 the Movie: The Galaxy's Calling Me!)
Ginzo Matsuo    
 
Tashigi
Joshua Langlen (GUNxSWORD)
Reki (Haibane Renmei)
Matsuri Kato(Gunparade March)
Dio Eracles (Last Exile)
Junko Noda    
 
Usopp
Yugo (Gunnm OAV)
Inu-Yasha (Inu Yasha)
Kappei Yamaguchi    
 
Yosaku
Heron (Kaleido star)
Yasuhiko Tokuyama    
 
Zeff
Kouji Yada